LBBL – Calendario e Risultati

1. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
13 gennaio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
St Peter Village Tavolacce El Dia De Los Muertos
(Balda - andrea_parrella)
0 - 1 2 - 3
16 gennaio 2020 16:00 - Incrocio
Casinò Seven Sins Specter
(Joker - Fains2Fains)
2 - 1 5 - 1
19 gennaio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
Warpstone Dildo Lovers Orkonauti
(Gurdulo - Olivati)
2 - 0 2 - 0
20 gennaio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
Dirty Dozen Obsidian Nightmares
(Tuko - Patta)
1 - 0 1 - 2
20 gennaio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
Fail Play Lo Lascerei A Te
(Sarge - Giamma)
0 - 3 2 - 1
22 gennaio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
Hellpit Outsiders Legstone Bridge Dynamiteers
(JuSimo - Mr_Rohlborg)
2 - 1 2 - 5
23 gennaio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
Aglieni MGKK
(Vash666 - Bauer)
1 - 1 0 - 4
27 gennaio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
Karak Hirn Dal Duraz GurduberFest Z
(Presidente - Solignac)
2 - 1 3 - 0
27 gennaio 2020 21:30 - Incrocio
A Ohe Mea Paha Le Suore Della Mattanza
(Prowler - Spiderblast)
1 - 1 0 - 2
27 gennaio 2020 22:00 - Incrocio
Amazon Primes Golden Axe Mercenaries
(Starbuck - Tigna)
0 - 2 0 - 1

2. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
3 febbraio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
Dirty Dozen Orkonauti
(Tuko - Olivati)
1 - 1 2 - 1
3 febbraio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
A Ohe Mea Paha El Dia De Los Muertos
(Prowler - andrea_parrella)
0 - 3 4 - 3
3 febbraio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
Aglieni Specter
(Vash666 - Fains2Fains)
3 - 0 1 - 0
3 febbraio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
Fail Play Obsidian Nightmares
(Sarge - Patta)
1 - 1 2 - 1
6 febbraio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
Casinò Seven Sins Legstone Bridge Dynamiteers
(Joker - Mr_Rohlborg)
1 - 1 5 - 1
7 febbraio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
Amazon Primes MGKK
(Starbuck - Bauer)
2 - 1 2 - 1
10 febbraio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
Warpstone Dildo Lovers Le Suore Della Mattanza
(Gurdulo - Spiderblast)
1 - 0 0 - 2
10 febbraio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
Hellpit Outsiders GurduberFest Z
(JuSimo - Solignac)
1 - 2 0 - 1
10 febbraio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
St Peter Village Tavolacce Golden Axe Mercenaries
(Balda - Tigna)
1 - 0 2 - 3
11 febbraio 2020 21:00 - Incrocio
Karak Hirn Dal Duraz Lo Lascerei A Te
(Presidente - Giamma)
2 - 3 4 - 0

3. Giornata

T
Incontro Punteggio Casualties
13 febbraio 2020 21:00 Bad Lands Division
MGKK El Dia De Los Muertos
(Bauer - andrea_parrella)
0 - 2 0 - 3
17 febbraio 2020 21:00 Estalia Division
Casinò Seven Sins Karak Hirn Dal Duraz
(Joker - Presidente)
1 - 1 2 - 3
17 febbraio 2020 21:00 Estalia Division
A Ohe Mea Paha St Peter Village Tavolacce
(Prowler - Balda)
0 - 2 1 - 1
17 febbraio 2020 21:00 Bugmans Division
Hellpit Outsiders Aglieni
(JuSimo - Vash666)
0 - 2 3 - 5
17 febbraio 2020 21:00 Ice Division
GurduberFest Z Specter
(Solignac - Fains2Fains)
4 - 0 4 - 0
17 febbraio 2020 21:00 Ice Division
Golden Axe Mercenaries Obsidian Nightmares
(Tigna - Patta)
2 - 1 4 - 0
17 febbraio 2020 21:00 Ice Division
Le Suore Della Mattanza Orkonauti
(Spiderblast - Olivati)
3 - 0 3 - 0
17 febbraio 2020 21:00 Bad Lands Division
Legstone Bridge Dynamiteers Lo Lascerei A Te
(Mr_Rohlborg - Giamma)
-:- 0 - 0
24 febbraio 2020 21:00 Estalia Division
Dirty Dozen Amazon Primes
(Tuko - Starbuck)
1 - 0 3 - 0
29 febbraio 2020 21:00 Bugmans Division
Fail Play Warpstone Dildo Lovers
(Sarge - Gurdulo)
1 - 2 1 - 2

4. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
2 marzo 2020 21:00 Estalia Division
Amazon Primes A Ohe Mea Paha
(Starbuck - Prowler)
-:- 0 - 0
2 marzo 2020 21:00 Estalia Division
Karak Hirn Dal Duraz Dirty Dozen
(Presidente - Tuko)
-:- 0 - 0
2 marzo 2020 21:00 Bugmans Division
Aglieni Warpstone Dildo Lovers
(Vash666 - Gurdulo)
-:- 0 - 0
2 marzo 2020 21:00 Bugmans Division
Hellpit Outsiders St Peter Village Tavolacce
(JuSimo - Balda)
-:- 0 - 0
2 marzo 2020 21:00 Bugmans Division
Fail Play Casinò Seven Sins
(Sarge - Joker)
-:- 0 - 0
2 marzo 2020 21:00 Ice Division
Obsidian Nightmares Le Suore Della Mattanza
(Patta - Spiderblast)
-:- 0 - 0
2 marzo 2020 21:00 Ice Division
Specter Golden Axe Mercenaries
(Fains2Fains - Tigna)
-:- 0 - 0
2 marzo 2020 21:00 Bad Lands Division
Lo Lascerei A Te El Dia De Los Muertos
(Giamma - andrea_parrella)
-:- 0 - 0
2 marzo 2020 21:00 Bad Lands Division
Legstone Bridge Dynamiteers Orkonauti
(Mr_Rohlborg - Olivati)
-:- 0 - 0
2 marzo 2020 21:00 Bad Lands Division
MGKK GurduberFest Z
(Bauer - Solignac)
-:- 0 - 0

5. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
16 marzo 2020 21:00 Estalia Division
Dirty Dozen Casinò Seven Sins
(Tuko - Joker)
-:- 0 - 0
16 marzo 2020 21:00 Estalia Division
A Ohe Mea Paha Karak Hirn Dal Duraz
(Prowler - Presidente)
-:- 0 - 0
16 marzo 2020 21:00 Estalia Division
Amazon Primes Warpstone Dildo Lovers
(Starbuck - Gurdulo)
-:- 0 - 0
16 marzo 2020 21:00 Bugmans Division
Fail Play Hellpit Outsiders
(Sarge - JuSimo)
-:- 0 - 0
16 marzo 2020 21:00 Bugmans Division
St Peter Village Tavolacce Aglieni
(Balda - Vash666)
-:- 0 - 0
16 marzo 2020 21:00 Ice Division
Golden Axe Mercenaries GurduberFest Z
(Tigna - Solignac)
-:- 0 - 0
16 marzo 2020 21:00 Ice Division
Le Suore Della Mattanza Specter
(Spiderblast - Fains2Fains)
-:- 0 - 0
16 marzo 2020 21:00 Ice Division
Obsidian Nightmares El Dia De Los Muertos
(Patta - andrea_parrella)
-:- 0 - 0
16 marzo 2020 21:00 Bad Lands Division
MGKK Legstone Bridge Dynamiteers
(Bauer - Mr_Rohlborg)
-:- 0 - 0
16 marzo 2020 21:00 Bad Lands Division
Orkonauti Lo Lascerei A Te
(Olivati - Giamma)
-:- 0 - 0

6. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
30 marzo 2020 21:00 Estalia Division
Karak Hirn Dal Duraz Amazon Primes
(Presidente - Starbuck)
-:- 0 - 0
30 marzo 2020 21:00 Estalia Division
Casinò Seven Sins A Ohe Mea Paha
(Joker - Prowler)
-:- 0 - 0
30 marzo 2020 21:00 Bugmans Division
St Peter Village Tavolacce Fail Play
(Balda - Sarge)
-:- 0 - 0
30 marzo 2020 21:00 Bugmans Division
Warpstone Dildo Lovers Hellpit Outsiders
(Gurdulo - JuSimo)
-:- 0 - 0
30 marzo 2020 21:00 Bugmans Division
Aglieni Dirty Dozen
(Vash666 - Tuko)
-:- 0 - 0
30 marzo 2020 21:00 Ice Division
Specter Obsidian Nightmares
(Fains2Fains - Patta)
-:- 0 - 0
30 marzo 2020 21:00 Ice Division
GurduberFest Z Le Suore Della Mattanza
(Solignac - Spiderblast)
-:- 0 - 0
30 marzo 2020 21:00 Bad Lands Division
Orkonauti MGKK
(Olivati - Bauer)
-:- 0 - 0
30 marzo 2020 21:00 Bad Lands Division
El Dia De Los Muertos Legstone Bridge Dynamiteers
(andrea_parrella - Mr_Rohlborg)
-:- 0 - 0
30 marzo 2020 21:00 Bad Lands Division
Lo Lascerei A Te Golden Axe Mercenaries
(Giamma - Tigna)
-:- 0 - 0

7. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
13 aprile 2020 21:00 Estalia Division
A Ohe Mea Paha Dirty Dozen
(Prowler - Tuko)
-:- 0 - 0
13 aprile 2020 21:00 Estalia Division
Amazon Primes Casinò Seven Sins
(Starbuck - Joker)
-:- 0 - 0
13 aprile 2020 21:00 Bugmans Division
Warpstone Dildo Lovers St Peter Village Tavolacce
(Gurdulo - Balda)
-:- 0 - 0
13 aprile 2020 21:00 Bugmans Division
Aglieni Fail Play
(Vash666 - Sarge)
-:- 0 - 0
13 aprile 2020 21:00 Bugmans Division
Hellpit Outsiders Karak Hirn Dal Duraz
(JuSimo - Presidente)
-:- 0 - 0
13 aprile 2020 21:00 Ice Division
Le Suore Della Mattanza Golden Axe Mercenaries
(Spiderblast - Tigna)
-:- 0 - 0
13 aprile 2020 21:00 Ice Division
Obsidian Nightmares GurduberFest Z
(Patta - Solignac)
-:- 0 - 0
13 aprile 2020 21:00 Bad Lands Division
El Dia De Los Muertos Orkonauti
(andrea_parrella - Olivati)
-:- 0 - 0
13 aprile 2020 21:00 Bad Lands Division
Lo Lascerei A Te MGKK
(Giamma - Bauer)
-:- 0 - 0
13 aprile 2020 21:00 Bad Lands Division
Legstone Bridge Dynamiteers Specter
(Mr_Rohlborg - Fains2Fains)
-:- 0 - 0

Vai a Classifiche

I commenti sono chiusi