Future – Calendario e Risultati

1. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
23 dicembre 2018 11:00 - Incrocio
Mecojons Dinamo Panna
(Tuko - andrea_parrella)
0 - 3 3 - 4
28 dicembre 2018 21:30 - Incrocio
Assi Amari Dinamo Panna
(Ingegnere - andrea_parrella)
1 - 1 1 - 5
7 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Minnesota Werewolves Amazon Primes
(Lenzone - Starbuck)
2 - 2 0 - 2
14 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Negri Drento Patapunfete!
(Joker - One)
1 - 1 0 - 0
14 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Temiscira Spearblades Dirty Splinters
(JuSimo - Sbranzo)
2 - 1 1 - 0
14 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Harvester of Death Dark Onions
(Patta - Dine)
1 - 1 2 - 0
14 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Trickster Il Birraio
(Fains2Fains - Sarge)
1 - 1 1 - 0

2. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
12 gennaio 2019 15:00 Girone Tuko
Mecojons Negri Drento
(Tuko - Joker)
3 - 0 2 - 3
14 gennaio 2019 21:30 Girone A
Dinamo Panna Minnesota Werewolves
(andrea_parrella - Lenzone)
1 - 1 3 - 2
17 gennaio 2019 10:00 Girone C
Lozt Children 4 Trickster
(Gurdulo - Fains2Fains)
1 - 1 0 - 1
21 gennaio 2019 21:30 Girone A
Dark Onions Assi Amari
(Dine - Ingegnere)
2 - 1 2 - 0
21 gennaio 2019 21:30 Girone C
Harvester of Death Patapunfete!
(Patta - One)
0 - 1 2 - 1
21 gennaio 2019 21:30 Girone D
Caciottine di Cappella Amazon Primes
(Vash666 - Starbuck)
0 - 1 2 - 0
21 gennaio 2019 21:30 Girone D
Il Birraio Temiscira Spearblades
(Sarge - JuSimo)
1 - 0 1 - 1
22 gennaio 2019 16:00 Girone B
Negri Drento Dirty Splinters
(Joker - Sbranzo)
1 - 1 3 - 0

3. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
23 gennaio 2019 21:30 Girone A
Dinamo Panna Dark Onions
(andrea_parrella - Dine)
2 - 1 3 - 0
26 gennaio 2019 10:30 Girone Tuko
Mecojons Lozt Children 4
(Tuko - Gurdulo)
0 - 2 0 - 2
27 gennaio 2019 21:30 Girone D
Caciottine di Cappella Il Birraio
(Vash666 - Sarge)
1 - 2 2 - 1
4 febbraio 2019 21:30 Girone B
Negri Drento Assi Amari
(Joker - Ingegnere)
2 - 0 5 - 1
4 febbraio 2019 21:30 Girone C
Lozt Children 4 Harvester of Death
(Gurdulo - Patta)
1 - 2 1 - 1
4 febbraio 2019 21:30 Girone D
Amazon Primes Temiscira Spearblades
(Starbuck - JuSimo)
0 - 0 0 - 1
5 febbraio 2019 21:30 Girone B
Dirty Splinters Minnesota Werewolves
(Sbranzo - Lenzone)
1 - 2 3 - 2
13 febbraio 2019 21:30 Girone C
Trickster Patapunfete!
(Fains2Fains - One)
2 - 0 3 - 0

4. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
11 febbraio 2019 21:30 Girone A
Dark Onions Minnesota Werewolves
(Dine - Lenzone)
1 - 0 2 - 0
11 febbraio 2019 21:30 Girone B
Dirty Splinters Assi Amari
(Sbranzo - Ingegnere)
-:- 0 - 0
11 febbraio 2019 21:30 Girone C
Lozt Children 4 Patapunfete!
(Gurdulo - One)
-:- 0 - 0
11 febbraio 2019 21:30 Girone C
Harvester of Death Trickster
(Patta - Fains2Fains)
-:- 0 - 0
11 febbraio 2019 21:30 Girone D
Caciottine di Cappella Temiscira Spearblades
(Vash666 - JuSimo)
-:- 0 - 0
11 febbraio 2019 21:30 Girone D
Il Birraio Amazon Primes
(Sarge - Starbuck)
1 - 1 1 - 3
11 febbraio 2019 21:30 Girone Tuko
Mecojons Caciottine di Cappella
(Tuko - Vash666)
-:- 0 - 0

Vai a Classifiche

I commenti sono chiusi