LBBL – Calendario e Risultati

1. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
19 dicembre 2018 16:00 - Incrocio
Iron Bisce Elfi di Bosco Negro
( - )
1 - 2 -
29 dicembre 2018 21:30 - Incrocio
The Amazing Clown Ratz Tennessee Flesh-Titans
( - )
3 - 2 -
2 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Sparta Sofia Kings of the Stone Age
( - )
2 - 1 -
2 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Vertas of Death Metal Dendro Poison Frogs
( - )
2 - 1 -
7 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Therehouse of the Death Blood Shades
( - )
1 - 1 -
7 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Abdon Ravers Prof Fontecedro Team
( - )
2 - 1 -
9 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Noccioli Tebani Ani Iperspaziali
( - )
2 - 0 -
14 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
GoldeNecro Spaccacrani di Tzeentch
( - )
1 - 1 -

2. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
4 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Sparta Sofia Elfi di Bosco Negro
( - )
2 - 2 -
14 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
The Amazing Clown Ratz Kings of the Stone Age
( - )
2 - 1 -
14 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Abdon Ravers Blood Shades
( - )
2 - 1 -
14 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Iron Bisce Ani Iperspaziali
( - )
1 - 1 -
21 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
GoldeNecro Prof Fontecedro Team
( - )
1 - 0 -
21 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Therehouse of the Death Dendro Poison Frogs
( - )
1 - 0 -
21 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Noccioli Tebani Tennessee Flesh-Titans
( - )
0 - 2 -
21 gennaio 2019 21:30 - Incrocio
Vertas of Death Metal Spaccacrani di Tzeentch
( - )
3 - 0 -

3. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
24 gennaio 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Prof Fontecedro Team Sparta Sofia
( - )
2 - 1 -
28 gennaio 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Elfi di Bosco Negro Therehouse of the Death
( - )
2 - 0 -
28 gennaio 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Kings of the Stone Age Abdon Ravers
( - )
1 - 2 -
4 febbraio 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Dendro Poison Frogs Noccioli Tebani
( - )
2 - 0 -
4 febbraio 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Tennessee Flesh-Titans GoldeNecro
( - )
1 - 1 -
4 febbraio 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Blood Shades Iron Bisce
( - )
1 - 2 -
6 febbraio 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Spaccacrani di Tzeentch The Amazing Clown Ratz
( - )
0 - 4 -
7 febbraio 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Ani Iperspaziali Vertas of Death Metal
( - )
3 - 2 -

4. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
11 febbraio 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Therehouse of the Death Prof Fontecedro Team
( - )
1 - 2 -
11 febbraio 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Iron Bisce Kings of the Stone Age
( - )
2 - 1 -
11 febbraio 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Vertas of Death Metal Blood Shades
( - )
2 - 2 -
18 febbraio 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Noccioli Tebani Elfi di Bosco Negro
( - )
0 - 4 -
18 febbraio 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Dendro Poison Frogs Tennessee Flesh-Titans
( - )
0 - 2 -
18 febbraio 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Ani Iperspaziali Spaccacrani di Tzeentch
( - )
0 - 2 -
21 febbraio 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Abdon Ravers The Amazing Clown Ratz
( - )
0 - 1 -
25 febbraio 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Sparta Sofia GoldeNecro
( - )
1 - 2 -

5. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
25 febbraio 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Spaccacrani di Tzeentch Abdon Ravers
( - )
1 - 1 -
27 febbraio 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Tennessee Flesh-Titans Sparta Sofia
( - )
1 - 3 -
4 marzo 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Elfi di Bosco Negro Dendro Poison Frogs
( - )
2 - 2 -
4 marzo 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Prof Fontecedro Team Noccioli Tebani
( - )
0 - 2 -
4 marzo 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Blood Shades Ani Iperspaziali
( - )
1 - 2 -
4 marzo 2019 21:30 Ice Division
The Amazing Clown Ratz Iron Bisce
( - )
3 - 0 -
6 marzo 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Kings of the Stone Age Vertas of Death Metal
( - )
2 - 0 -
11 marzo 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
GoldeNecro Therehouse of the Death
( - )
1 - 0 -

6. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
5 marzo 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Elfi di Bosco Negro Tennessee Flesh-Titans
( - )
4 - 0 -
18 marzo 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Noccioli Tebani GoldeNecro
( - )
0 - 2 -
18 marzo 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Dendro Poison Frogs Prof Fontecedro Team
( - )
1 - 0 -
18 marzo 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Iron Bisce Abdon Ravers
( - )
5 - 0 -
18 marzo 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Ani Iperspaziali Kings of the Stone Age
( - )
2 - 1 -
18 marzo 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Blood Shades Spaccacrani di Tzeentch
( - )
1 - 2 -
19 marzo 2019 22:30 Ice Division
Vertas of Death Metal The Amazing Clown Ratz
( - )
2 - 4 -
20 marzo 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Therehouse of the Death Sparta Sofia
( - )
2 - 1 -

7. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
25 marzo 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Prof Fontecedro Team Elfi di Bosco Negro
( - )
1 - 2 -
25 marzo 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Kings of the Stone Age Blood Shades
( - )
1 - 2 -
28 marzo 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Abdon Ravers Vertas of Death Metal
( - )
1 - 1 -
29 marzo 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Sparta Sofia Noccioli Tebani
( - )
1 - 1 -
1 aprile 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
GoldeNecro Dendro Poison Frogs
( - )
2 - 1 -
1 aprile 2019 21:30 Ice Division
The Amazing Clown Ratz Ani Iperspaziali
( - )
3 - 3 -
4 aprile 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Spaccacrani di Tzeentch Iron Bisce
( - )
2 - 2 -
8 aprile 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Tennessee Flesh-Titans Therehouse of the Death
( - )
3 - 0 -

8. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio Casualties
8 aprile 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Elfi di Bosco Negro GoldeNecro
( - )
2 - 2 -
8 aprile 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Vertas of Death Metal Iron Bisce
( - )
1 - 0 -
8 aprile 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Blood Shades The Amazing Clown Ratz
( - )
1 - 1 -
8 aprile 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Kings of the Stone Age Spaccacrani di Tzeentch
( - )
1 - 1 -
15 aprile 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Dendro Poison Frogs Sparta Sofia
( - )
1 - 0 -
15 aprile 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Prof Fontecedro Team Tennessee Flesh-Titans
( - )
1 - 1 -
15 aprile 2019 21:30 Ice Division
Ani Iperspaziali Abdon Ravers
( - )
2 - 2 -
25 aprile 2019 21:30 Estalia Division
Noccioli Tebani Therehouse of the Death
( - )
2 - 1 -

Vai a Classifiche

I commenti sono chiusi